Bare Board, Flex, and PCB Manufacturing Facility Auctions

Heritage Global Partners specializes in the sale of industrial machine manufacturing facilities. Over the past few decades, our network has become one of the top leaders in the industry.

Each global auction produced by our asset advisory services includes industrial equipment spanning multiple lots with international viewing and accessibility. Past industrial machine assets have included:

  • Drilling
  • Routing
  • Lamination
  • Wet processing & plating
  • Photo imaging & lithography
  • Solder mask
  • Hot air leveling
  • Automatic optical inspection & plotting
  • Final test & inspection
  • Facility waste treatment

For information about upcoming industrial machine tool manufacturing sales, visit our Auction Calendar.